Posiciones - Resultados - Goleadores - Figuras - Horarios - Sanciones - Fixture

Sede: Palermo
Torneo: FINAL 2019
Tipo de fixture: Todos contra todos
Posiciones
EquipoPtsJGEPGFGCDif.
ATLETICO CENTENARIO33111100511536
SOBREDOSIS2811911441430
FATURA F.C.2411803281810
SOLDATI VILLA FC2211713422517
CLUB ATLETICO PALERMO161151523230
JUAN ENRIQUE1611515662442
MECANO F.C.151150629281
CHOLO FC141142538353
LOS PIBES DE SIEMPRE10113173257-25
TKB ESTA101131727252
LOS ETERNOS6112091679-63
CORTA LA BOCHA F.C.0110011962-53