Posiciones - Resultados - Goleadores - Figuras - Horarios - Sanciones - Fixture

Sede: Bajo Flores
Torneo: FINAL 2017
Tipo de fixture: Grupos
Goleadores
EquipoJugadorGoles
EL PARQUE F.C.ALAN RODRIGO MORENO15
DEPORTIVO REJUNTE F.C.Martin Ortega11
DON NICOLA F.C.Alejandro Ruiz Diaz10
BRIGADA ZLeonel Videla9
DEFENSORES DE JUSTICIACESAR HENRIC7
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSPatricio Lopez7
LOS GALLEGOSNicolas Mealla7
NEWBERY F.C.MATIAS CORRAL6
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Facundo Franzoni6
EL PARQUE F.C.FERNANDO DAMIAN MONTERO6
NEWBERY F.C.SEBASTIAN FIGOLA5
3ER. TIEMPO F.C.EMANUEL BORDA4
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Fernando Brenca4
FRANCOCANADIENSEChristian Cabrera4
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLFernando Lagar4
NEWBERY F.C.GASTON LEMOS4
DEPORTIVO REJUNTE F.C.Ariel Martinez4
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLLeandro Montibeli4
DON NICOLA F.C.Gastón Presenti4
LOS GALLEGOSEzequiel Amoroso3
NEWBERY F.C.MARTIN BLAT3
DEFENSORES DE JUSTICIAGABRIEL BURGUESA3
3ER. TIEMPO F.C.FACUNDO CEDEIRA3
LOS GALLEGOSJulian Cerezo3
BRIGADA ZAlex Gabriel Combi3
EL PARQUE F.C.NICOLAS DE NATALE3
LOS GALLEGOSNahuel De Vita3
DON NICOLA F.C.Bruno Gismondi3
DON NICOLA F.C.Federico Guell3
FRANCOCANADIENSEPablo Maramarco3
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Juan Ignacio Peverelli3
SPORTIVO TQNELSON SANABRIA3
DON NICOLA F.C.Sebastian Sartori3
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSJuan Pablo Schmidt3
LOS GALLEGOSNahuel Arieta2
HAWAIIAN F.C.Ricardo Añez2
BRIGADA ZPablo Daniel Basagiorgis2
HAWAIIAN F.C.Patricio Carrizo2
DEPORTIVO REJUNTE F.C.Freddy Chambi2
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLEzequiel Chavez2
LOS GALLEGOSLucas Correa2
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Fernando Franzoni2
CALVIÑO F.C.GABRIEL FRIOS2
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSGonzalo Genna2
DON NICOLA F.C.Esteban Gismondi2
SPORTIVO TQROBERTO GOITIA2
3ER. TIEMPO F.C.JUAN CRUZ GONZALEZ2
SPORTIVO TQCRISTIAN HERMOSILLA2
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLLucas Kruk2
EL PARQUE F.C.CHRISTIAN JAVIER MARMOL2
SPORTIVO TQRODRIGO MARTINEZ2
HAWAIIAN F.C.Sebastian Monzon2
DEFENSORES DE JUSTICIACRISTIAN MORESCO2
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSJuan Ignacio Olivieri2
DEPORTIVO REJUNTE F.C.Federico Nestor Ordoñez2
HAWAIIAN F.C.Daniel Ortega2
DON NICOLA F.C.Imanol Perez2
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Leonardo Damian Ramon2
EL PARQUE F.C.CHRISTIAN ARIEL RODRIGUEZ2
SPORTIVO TQBRIAN SOTTO2
DEFENSORES DE JUSTICIAGABRIEL VERON2
DEPORTIVO REJUNTE F.C.Jonatan Albamonte1
NEWBERY F.C.LUCAS BAQUINAS1
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSPablo Bernardo1
BRIGADA ZSergio Cartaman1
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLDavide Di pascuale1
DEFENSORES DE JUSTICIAMARTIN DIDIGLIO1
NEWBERY F.C.MAURO DOMENICONI1
LOS GALLEGOSLucas Espejo1
BRIGADA ZEnzo Filomeno1
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Nahuel Franzoni1
BRIGADA ZEmiliano Frontera1
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLDamian Galindo1
BRIGADA ZAlejandro Gilardi1
LOS GALLEGOSCarlos Gonzales1
3ER. TIEMPO F.C.DANIEL GRAMUGLIA1
3ER. TIEMPO F.C.SANTIAGO GRECCO1
DEFENSORES DE JUSTICIAJOEL IBARRA1
BRIGADA ZJonathan Irusta1
3ER. TIEMPO F.C.DANIEL LASE1
DON NICOLA F.C.Julian Lastra1
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Javier Lazarte1
NEWBERY F.C.FACUNDO LEMOS1
FRANCOCANADIENSENazareno Llanes1
NEWBERY F.C.ALAN LOVATI1
CALVIÑO F.C.NAHUEL MARTINEZ1
NEWBERY F.C.AGUSTIN METZELER1
DEPORTIVO REJUNTE F.C.Bruno Mora Monzon1
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSMatias Morales1
LOS AMIGOS DEL PULPO POLLuis Moyano1
NEWBERY F.C.NICOLAS ORIVE1
FRANCOCANADIENSEGuillermo Portilla1
SPORTIVO TQAGUSTIN QUEVEDO1
SPORTIVO TQJULIO QUEVEDO1
NEUMOTORAZ F.C.Leandro Resnik1
TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOSMarcelo Rosendo1
DON NICOLA F.C.Pablo Zappala1